Congratulations to all the finalists for this year's Channel Champions Awards who are listed below. The winners will be announced at a fabulous garden party and festival of success held in the open air at Regents Park on the 4th July 2024.

Reseller Awards

Reseller Sales & Account Management Team

  • Alfonica
  • Convergent Technology
  • Fidelity Group
  • Focus Group
  • K5 Communications
  • Start Communications
  • Tailor Made Technologies
  • V4 Cloud
  • Vizst Technology

Reseller Marketing Team

  • Core Technology Systems
  • Fibre 1 Ltd
  • Focus Group
  • SCG Together
  • Telecom Accquisitions
  • Vizst Technology

Reseller Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Chrome Telecom
  • Fidelity Group
  • K5 Communications
  • MTI
  • Rydal Group
  • Start Communications
  • V4 Cloud
  • Vizst Technology

Reseller Executive Leadership Team

  • Chrome Telecom
  • F One Technologies
  • Fidelity Group
  • Focus Group
  • ITRM
  • Tailor Made Technologies
  • Telecoms Acquisitions
  • V4 Telecom
  • Windsor Telecom

Reseller Billing & Finance Team

  • F One Technologies
  • Fidelity Group
  • Vizst Technology

Reseller HR, People and Culture Team

  • Chrome Telecom
  • Focus Group
  • Rydal Group
  • Telecom Acquisitions
  • V4 Cloud
  • Vizst Technology

Vendor Awards

Vendor Sales & Account Management Team

  • Gamma
  • Inform Billing
  • Oak Innovation
  • Wildix

Vendor Marketing Team

  • 8x8
  • Gamma
  • Inform Billing
  • PRD Technologies
  • PXC

Vendor Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Crystal ASP
  • Elisha Telecom
  • Inform Billing
  • Layer Systems
  • PRD Technologies
  • Tech City Teams
  • Tekton Billing
  • Wildix

Vendor Executive Leadership Team

  • 8x8
  • Inform Billing
  • TelXL
  • Wildix

Vendor HR, People and Culture Team

  • Exclaimer
  • Layer Systems
  • PXC
  • Support to Win
  • Tech City Teams

Service Provider Awards

Service Provider Sales & Account Management Team

  • ANS Group
  • AllPoints Fibre
  • Core Technology Systems
  • Pangea
  • Pragma
  • Spitfire Network Services Ltd
  • Voiceflex

Service Provider Marketing Team

  • ANS Group
  • Core Technology Systems
  • Evolve
  • Pangea
  • Pragma
  • Spitfire Network Services Ltd

Service Provider Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Assured Data protection
  • DBSL
  • Evolve
  • Fidelity Group
  • Future Voice & Data
  • IPNetix
  • Pangea
  • Spitfire Network Services Ltd
  • Voice Connect Ltd

Service Provider Sales Support Team

  • AllPoints Fibre
  • Gamma
  • Voip Unlimited

Service Provider HR, People and Culture Team

  • ANS Group
  • Giacom
  • People Station
  • Windsor Telecom

Distributor Awards

Distributor Sales & Account Management Team

  • Eclipse Wholesale
  • ProVu Communications

Distributor Marketing Team

  • Eclipse Wholesale
  • ProVu Communications
  • Viegli

Distributor Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Eclipse Wholesale
  • ProVu Communications

Distributor/ Service Provider Executive Leadership Team

  • Fidelity Group
  • Netxl
  • Pangea

Distributor/ Service Provider Billing & Finance Team

  • Eclipse Wholesale
  • Fidelity Group

General Awards

Apprenticeship Champions

  • ANS Group
  • Comms365
  • ITRM

Event Champions

  • BT Wholesale
  • Dataquest
  • Gamma
  • Giacom

Charity Champions

  • Focus Foundation
  • Giacom
  • KSM Communications